Archive du 23/09/2015

Classement

Calendrier

nom points joué gagné perdu Set + Set - diff report forfait
1 PLL F 40 14 13 1 41 8 33 1 0
2 Plabennec F 39 14 13 1 40 9 31 2 0
3 Gouesnou 1 F 34 14 10 4 33 12 21 1 0
4 Guelmeur F 30 14 8 6 25 20 5 0 0
5 PlounÚventer 1 F 26 14 6 8 22 31 -9 0 0
6 Plougastel F 20 14 4 10 16 31 -15 3 0
7 Coataudon A 18 14 2 12 11 38 -27 1 0
8 Elorn VB F 13 14 0 14 3 42 -39 0 1
9 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Match Date F R Recevant Visiteur R F Détails
A-1-1 13/10 au 17/10 1 PLL F 3 0 Guelmeur F
A-1-2 13/10 au 17/10 Coataudon A 0 3 Gouesnou 1 F
A-1-3 13/10 au 17/10 PlounÚventer 1 F 0 3 Plabennec F
A-1-4 13/10 au 17/10 Elorn VB F 0 3 Plougastel F 1
Match Date F R Recevant Visiteur R F Détails
A-2-1 03/11 au 07/11 Guelmeur F 3 0 Coataudon A
A-2-2 03/11 au 07/11 Plabennec F 1 3 PLL F Match au PLL. Le retour se fera Ó Plabennec
A-2-3 03/11 au 07/11 Gouesnou 1 F 3 0 Elorn VB F
A-2-4 03/11 au 07/11 Plougastel F 2 3 PlounÚventer 1 F
Match Date F R Recevant Visiteur R F Détails
A-3-1 10/11 au 14/11 Guelmeur F 0 3 Plabennec F
A-3-2 10/11 au 14/11 Elorn VB F 1 3 Coataudon A ELORN VB F RECU PAR COATAUDON F dans leur salle
A-3-3 10/11 au 14/11 1 Plougastel F 0 3 PLL F
A-3-4 10/11 au 14/11 PlounÚventer 1 F 0 3 Gouesnou 1 F
Match Date F R Recevant Visiteur R F Détails
A-4-1 17/11 au 21/11 Guelmeur F 3 0 Elorn VB F
A-4-2 17/11 au 21/11 Plabennec F 3 0 Plougastel F
A-4-3 17/11 au 21/11 Coataudon A 2 3 PlounÚventer 1 F
A-4-4 17/11 au 21/11 Gouesnou 1 F 1 3 PLL F
Match Date F R Recevant Visiteur R F Détails
A-5-1 24/11 au 28/11 Plougastel F 0 3 Guelmeur F
A-5-2 24/11 au 28/11 PlounÚventer 1 F 3 1 Elorn VB F
A-5-3 24/11 au 28/11 Gouesnou 1 F 0 3 Plabennec F
A-5-4 24/11 au 28/11 PLL F 3 1 Coataudon A
Match Date F R Recevant Visiteur R F Détails
A-6-1 08/12 au 12/12 Guelmeur F 3 1 PlounÚventer 1 F
A-6-2 08/12 au 12/12 Plougastel F 0 3 Gouesnou 1 F
A-6-3 08/12 au 12/12 Elorn VB F 0 3 PLL F
A-6-4 08/12 au 12/12 Plabennec F 3 0 Coataudon A
Match Date F R Recevant Visiteur R F Détails
A-7-1 05/01 au 09/01 Gouesnou 1 F 3 0 Guelmeur F
A-7-2 05/01 au 09/01 PLL F 3 0 PlounÚventer 1 F
A-7-3 05/01 au 09/01 Coataudon A 1 3 Plougastel F
A-7-4 05/01 au 09/01 Plabennec F 3 0 Elorn VB F
Match Date F R Recevant Visiteur R F Détails
R-1-1 26/01 au 30/01 Guelmeur F 0 3 PLL F
R-1-2 26/01 au 30/01 Gouesnou 1 F 3 0 Coataudon A 1
R-1-3 26/01 au 30/01 Plabennec F 3 2 PlounÚventer 1 F
R-1-4 26/01 au 30/01 Plougastel F 3 0 Elorn VB F
Match Date F R Recevant Visiteur R F Détails
R-2-1 02/02 au 06/02 Coataudon A 1 3 Guelmeur F
R-2-2 02/02 au 06/02 PLL F 2 3 Plabennec F
R-2-3 02/02 au 06/02 Elorn VB F 0 3 Gouesnou 1 F
R-2-4 02/02 au 06/02 PlounÚventer 1 F 3 2 Plougastel F 1
Match Date F R Recevant Visiteur R F Détails
R-3-1 23/02 au 27/02 Plabennec F 3 1 Guelmeur F
R-3-2 23/02 au 27/02 Coataudon A 3 1 Elorn VB F
R-3-3 23/02 au 27/02 PLL F 3 0 Plougastel F
R-3-4 23/02 au 27/02 Gouesnou 1 F 3 0 PlounÚventer 1 F
Match Date F R Recevant Visiteur R F Détails
R-4-1 09/03 au 13/03 Elorn VB F 0 3 Guelmeur F
R-4-2 09/03 au 13/03 Plougastel F 0 3 Plabennec F 1
R-4-3 09/03 au 13/03 PlounÚventer 1 F 3 0 Coataudon A
R-4-4 09/03 au 13/03 PLL F 3 1 Gouesnou 1 F
Match Date F R Recevant Visiteur R F Détails
R-5-1 16/03 au 20/03 Guelmeur F 3 0 Plougastel F
R-5-2 16/03 au 20/03 Elorn VB F 0 3 PlounÚventer 1 F
R-5-3 16/03 au 20/03 1 Plabennec F 3 1 Gouesnou 1 F
R-5-4 16/03 au 20/03 Coataudon A 0 3 PLL F
Match Date F R Recevant Visiteur R F Détails
R-6-1 23/03 au 27/03 PlounÚventer 1 F 0 3 Guelmeur F
R-6-2 23/03 au 27/03 Gouesnou 1 F 3 0 Plougastel F
R-6-3 23/03 au 27/03 PLL F 3 0 Elorn VB F
R-6-4 23/03 au 27/03 Coataudon A 0 3 Plabennec F
Match Date F R Recevant Visiteur R F Détails
R-7-1 06/04 au 10/04 Guelmeur F 0 3 Gouesnou 1 F 1
R-7-2 06/04 au 10/04 PlounÚventer 1 F 1 3 PLL F
R-7-3 06/04 au 10/04 Plougastel F 3 0 Coataudon A
R-7-4 06/04 au 10/04 1 Elorn VB F 0 3 Plabennec F DEMANDE DE REPORT D ELORN VB
Match Date F R Recevant Visiteur R F Détails
-- wOwXoABoSRUexvoHMwj kRdUeHsIcTbkwDBKLX gFkqqjsKC MtHluerOkAs