Archive du 22/09/2016

Classement

Calendrier

nom points joué gagné perdu Set + Set - diff report forfait
1 PLL F 42 14 14 0 42 9 33 1 0
2 Gouesnou 1 F 36 14 11 3 35 13 22 0 0
3 Plabennec F 33 14 10 4 33 18 15 2 0
4 PlounÚventer 1 F 30 14 8 6 26 26 0 1 0
5 Guelmeur F 28 14 7 7 27 28 -1 1 0
6 Plougastel F 19 14 3 11 18 35 -17 2 0
7 Coataudon A 18 14 2 12 13 34 -21 0 0
8 Elorn VB F 15 14 1 13 9 40 -31 2 0
9 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Match Date F R Recevant Visiteur R F Détails
A-1-1 12/10 au 16/10 Guelmeur F 1 3 PLL F
A-1-2 12/10 au 16/10 Coataudon A 0 3 Gouesnou 1 F
A-1-3 12/10 au 16/10 Plougastel F 0 3 Plabennec F
A-1-4 12/10 au 16/10 Elorn VB F 1 3 PlounÚventer 1 F
Match Date F R Recevant Visiteur R F Détails
A-2-1 02/11 au 06/11 PLL F 3 0 Coataudon A
A-2-2 02/11 au 06/11 Plabennec F 3 0 Guelmeur F 1
A-2-3 02/11 au 06/11 Gouesnou 1 F 3 0 Elorn VB F
A-2-4 02/11 au 06/11 PlounÚventer 1 F 3 1 Plougastel F
Match Date F R Recevant Visiteur R F Détails
A-3-1 09/11 au 13/11 1 PLL F 3 1 Plabennec F
A-3-2 09/11 au 13/11 Elorn VB F 0 3 Coataudon A licence Elorn ok
A-3-3 09/11 au 13/11 PlounÚventer 1 F 3 1 Guelmeur F
A-3-4 09/11 au 13/11 Plougastel F 0 3 Gouesnou 1 F
Match Date F R Recevant Visiteur R F Détails
A-4-1 16/11 au 20/11 PLL F 3 0 Elorn VB F
A-4-2 16/11 au 20/11 Plabennec F 3 0 PlounÚventer 1 F
A-4-3 16/11 au 20/11 Coataudon A 0 3 Plougastel F 1
A-4-4 16/11 au 20/11 Gouesnou 1 F 3 1 Guelmeur F
Match Date F R Recevant Visiteur R F Détails
A-5-1 23/11 au 27/11 PlounÚventer 1 F 0 3 PLL F
A-5-2 23/11 au 27/11 Plougastel F 3 0 Elorn VB F
A-5-3 23/11 au 27/11 Gouesnou 1 F 3 1 Plabennec F
A-5-4 23/11 au 27/11 Guelmeur F 3 0 Coataudon A
Match Date F R Recevant Visiteur R F Détails
A-6-1 07/12 au 11/12 PLL F 3 2 Plougastel F 1
A-6-2 07/12 au 11/12 PlounÚventer 1 F 1 3 Gouesnou 1 F
A-6-3 07/12 au 11/12 Elorn VB F 2 3 Guelmeur F
A-6-4 07/12 au 11/12 1 Plabennec F 1 0 Coataudon A
Match Date F R Recevant Visiteur R F Détails
A-7-1 04/01 au 08/01 Gouesnou 1 F 2 3 PLL F
A-7-2 04/01 au 08/01 Guelmeur F 3 2 Plougastel F
A-7-3 04/01 au 08/01 Coataudon A 0 3 PlounÚventer 1 F
A-7-4 04/01 au 08/01 Plabennec F 3 1 Elorn VB F
Match Date F R Recevant Visiteur R F Détails
R-1-1 25/01 au 29/01 PLL F 3 1 Guelmeur F
R-1-2 25/01 au 29/01 Gouesnou 1 F 3 0 Coataudon A
R-1-3 25/01 au 29/01 Plabennec F 3 1 Plougastel F
R-1-4 25/01 au 29/01 PlounÚventer 1 F 3 1 Elorn VB F 1
Match Date F R Recevant Visiteur R F Détails
R-2-1 01/02 au 05/02 Coataudon A 0 3 PLL F
R-2-2 01/02 au 05/02 Guelmeur F 3 2 Plabennec F
R-2-3 01/02 au 05/02 Elorn VB F 0 3 Gouesnou 1 F
R-2-4 01/02 au 05/02 Plougastel F 1 3 PlounÚventer 1 F 1
Match Date F R Recevant Visiteur R F Détails
R-3-1 22/02 au 26/02 Plabennec F 1 3 PLL F
R-3-2 22/02 au 26/02 Coataudon A 3 0 Elorn VB F
R-3-3 22/02 au 26/02 Guelmeur F 1 3 PlounÚventer 1 F
R-3-4 22/02 au 26/02 Gouesnou 1 F 3 0 Plougastel F
Match Date F R Recevant Visiteur R F Détails
R-4-1 07/03 au 11/03 Elorn VB F 0 3 PLL F
R-4-2 07/03 au 11/03 PlounÚventer 1 F 1 3 Plabennec F
R-4-3 07/03 au 11/03 Plougastel F 3 2 Coataudon A
R-4-4 07/03 au 11/03 Guelmeur F 1 3 Gouesnou 1 F
Match Date F R Recevant Visiteur R F Détails
R-5-1 14/03 au 18/03 PLL F 3 0 PlounÚventer 1 F
R-5-2 14/03 au 18/03 Elorn VB F 3 1 Plougastel F
R-5-3 14/03 au 18/03 1 Plabennec F 3 0 Gouesnou 1 F
R-5-4 14/03 au 18/03 Coataudon A 1 3 Guelmeur F
Match Date F R Recevant Visiteur R F Détails
R-6-1 22/03 au 26/03 Plougastel F 1 3 PLL F
R-6-2 22/03 au 26/03 Gouesnou 1 F 3 0 PlounÚventer 1 F
R-6-3 22/03 au 26/03 Guelmeur F 3 0 Elorn VB F 1
R-6-4 22/03 au 26/03 Coataudon A 2 3 Plabennec F
Match Date F R Recevant Visiteur R F Détails
R-7-1 18/04 au 22/04 PLL F 3 0 Gouesnou 1 F
R-7-2 18/04 au 22/04 Plougastel F 0 3 Guelmeur F
R-7-3 18/04 au 22/04 PlounÚventer 1 F 3 2 Coataudon A
R-7-4 18/04 au 22/04 Elorn VB F 1 3 Plabennec F
Match Date F R Recevant Visiteur R F Détails
-- ZQBYUmXkCy oxQJAOBVPizOg ylpVzgVi PLluHYGtWN